JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
Judo Pacy-sur-Eure
22 Décembre 2019

TOURNOI DE PITRES PRE POUSSINS PLUSIEURS TIMBRES DE LICENCE

Illustration

Épreuves


de 0 kg à 0 kg
ANSELIN ROMANE  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
BRUNIE LYWENN  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
DENOMMEY CHLOE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
MALLET MADY  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
ROTH NATHALIA  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
SKRJANC CELESTE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
VATINEL LENA  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
BOURDELLE ROMANE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
DUFERMONT LUCIE  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
GRAINVILLE ROMANE  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
LECHERBONNIER ANNA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LEFEUVRE CAMELIA  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
PORNOT MORGANE  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
PREUX NOEMIE  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
BOVE HORTENSE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
DENEUVE LINA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
JAHAN ROXANE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
OLIVIER MAELYS  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
RICHARD CHLOE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
YAHI LEMAITRE ASSYA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
AIT CHALAL INES  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
4
LAURENT LOUANE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
de 0 kg à 0 kg
AUBRY GABIN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BECUE VICTOR  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
CORRON ETHAN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
DELAPLASSETTE MARLAY  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
DELAY CLEMENT  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
DELBE GABRIEL  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
DEPREZ TIMEO  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
ECOLIVET ERWIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
GIROUX HUGO  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
GRANDHOMME ENZO  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
INCE SELIM
Pas licencié(e)
KLEIN JULES  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LUCAS NOLAN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
MAHMOUD MATHIEU  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
MASSYRE ARON  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
POTEL MAEL  ( 27, NOR )
A.FAMILIALE DE GASNY SECT JUDO
RACINE GABIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
BECLARD TIMEO  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
CARON AMJAD  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
CAUX MAXENCE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
DELAMARE RUBEN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
DELARUE RODERIC  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
DUBOIS SOEN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
EL BADRI ABDERAHMANE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
GUILLET MARCO  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
LANGLET TITOUAN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
LE CACHEUR WILLIAM  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
LEGENDRE MAXIME  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LENOIR MARTIN  ( 27, NOR )
A.FAMILIALE DE GASNY SECT JUDO
PIERRAT MAXIME  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
ROTH DANIEL  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
SERT ESTEBAN  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
SMIDA FARES  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
THENARD BATISTE  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
BERTIN HUGO  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
COUILLARD HUGO  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
ECHEVESTE MATTHIEU  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
GAUCHER NATHAN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
LEBLOND BUSVELLE JOSHUA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
LENORMAND NATHAN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
LEQUEUX-BOHIC KILLYANN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
PETIT GABIN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
QUENNEVILLE MARTIN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
RIFFAUD JULES  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
ROGER VALENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
TIFFAY GAUTHIER  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
AIT CHALAL ARIS  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
4
AUZOU MARCEAU  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
4
BECLARD VALENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
4
BELILLE EVAN  ( 27, NOR )
A.FAMILIALE DE GASNY SECT JUDO
4
COLIN CYRIL  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
4
DENOMMEY NOA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
LAAOUISSID MOHAMED  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
4
LAMARQUE AARON  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO S.P.N.VERNON
4
MATSIMOUNA LOV DONOVAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
4
VATTEMENT ALEXANDRE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
4
YARADOU BABA CHAMS  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL