JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
Judo Pacy-sur-Eure
14 Décembre 2019

2EME TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS FALAISE

Illustration

Épreuves


-40
QUENET Capucine  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
-44
( + 40pts )
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 10pts )
LENORMAND Marie  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
( + 20pts )
MOULIN Elodie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
THEUILLON Erin  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
-48
( + 30pts )
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 10pts )
SAINT MARTIN Louena  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
( + 7pts )
MASSET Lisa  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
5
FONSECA Ines  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5( + 10pts )
SAINT ARNOULT Chanelle  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
7
ESNAULT Lenaig  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-52
( + 10pts )
MARCHADIER Jade  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FIQUET Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
TOUILIN Benjamine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5( + 30pts )
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7
DJELLAB Shainesse  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 20pts )
MAGNANT Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BOUDIER Lucie  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
BRIENS Aude  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLES Jade  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
HERBAUT Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
LECOURT Lou  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
PROFICHET Lyne  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
STAES Margaux  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
-57
( + 10pts )
LE COADOU Eleobane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 30pts )
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 17pts )
PAGNON Regina  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MBOKO MUANDA Gladys  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
5
QUENET Charlotte  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
7( + 10pts )
DELAPORTE Sarah  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
LAURENT Oceanne  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
COUPLET Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DARET-ROPERS Maia  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
DUBOSC Loryne  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
NC
L HENORET Angel  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
MARESQ Gwenn  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
MONTAMBAULT Tania  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
NC
SUPPO Alyssandre  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
-63
NORMAL Lara  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 27pts )
PUCHE Clemence  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
( + 30pts )
COMPERE Andrea  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
FONTAINE Adele  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
5( + 17pts )
GUERIN Maelane  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5( + 30pts )
JAMES Oriane  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7( + 10pts )
MASSON Adele  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7( + 20pts )
THOMAS Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
BALLAOUI Genine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CAGNON Eline  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
GARCIA Camille  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC( + 10pts )
MALRAIT Esther  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
NC
MODARD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
TETARD Nina  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
NC
TRIBHOU Emma  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-70
( + 17pts )
LE COADOU Alwena  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
PAILLARD Servane  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 30pts )
MARIE Gabrielle  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
MATHOUX Lea  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
5
BOURGEOIS Sidonie  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5( + 10pts )
FREBOURG Oceane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
BORDEREAU Oceane  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
7
MALLE Isaline  ( 50, NOR )
LE DOJO MORTAINAIS
7
MASSON Zoe  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
NC
OGER Lea  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
+70
MOREL Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
MORALES Doriane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BOUKHALFA Myriam  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 7pts )
LECLERC Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
5( + 10pts )
HERBELIN Noemie  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
5
LE GUILLERMIC Oceane  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
7
AUBREE Marine  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 10pts )
KEREVER Cloe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
7
NOEL Aline  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
-46
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 37pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 24pts )
LOZIER Firmin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5( + 30pts )
DELARASSE Gaston  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
5( + 37pts )
DUVAL Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 10pts )
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
7( + 20pts )
OURSEL Corentin  ( 76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
NC
COHU Adrien  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
DORLEANS Romaric  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
LEHEUP Mederick  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LEMOINE Paul  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MARCASSIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
MOISSERON Corentin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
TASSERY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-50
( + 40pts )
ANGLADE Quentin  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 40pts )
GAILLARD Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 44pts )
BARON Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 40pts )
BERNIER Eliott  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
5( + 10pts )
BERTIN Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5( + 10pts )
LEMORE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
7( + 14pts )
LIARD-MARICAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7( + 20pts )
MONSEL Ronan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
CARRIOU Ewen  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC( + 10pts )
CORDIER Louis  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
EVRARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
FREUDENBERGER Noah  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
GRIPON Julien  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 20pts )
MOLIN Matahi  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
VAUBAILLON Kyllian  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
VOYDIE Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
-55
( + 40pts )
POCHON Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 50pts )
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
BEAUVILAIN Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 60pts )
ROUSSELIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5( + 50pts )
FLAVIEN Landry  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 10pts )
JAMET Remi  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 50pts )
BLONDEL Sacha  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 40pts )
BUYCK Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
ALLAIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BELLOU Pierre  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
BENOIT Paul  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BESNARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNEAU Baptiste  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
CHEDEBOIS Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
NC( + 30pts )
CHERCHOULY Flavien  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC( + 7pts )
CHEREL Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 20pts )
COEVOET Gaspard  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COUSIN Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
DA SILVA GOMES Adam  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
DESMONTS Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUCHAMP Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MAYEN
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 30pts )
GASNIER Damien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HAMELIN Gallen  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
JOLYS Jules  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC( + 10pts )
KLEIN Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC( + 17pts )
LE BOURNAULT Mael  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LEFEBVRE Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 30pts )
LEVASSEUR Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
NC
LHOMME Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Amine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
PADOIS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
PALAZZINI Ilario  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
PALLIER Matthys  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 10pts )
POTIER Guillaume  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
REVEILLON Benjamin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 27pts )
SAUNIER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC
TAILLIS Mathieu  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
UDRY Maxime  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
-60
( + 27pts )
FEMENIAS Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
OUKACI Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
RAUX Alexis  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 50pts )
ROUILLARD Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
AMI Esteban  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5( + 40pts )
LEGRAND Gary  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 20pts )
GREARD Robin  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 40pts )
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
ANTONOT Theo  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
BARON Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
BEAUDEGEL Baptiste  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
BEHIER Alonzo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
CETINKAYA Ozan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 7pts )
DORDAIN Gaetan  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
DUTOT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
EUDES Anthony  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
GIRARD Benjamin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 30pts )
HENRY Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC( + 10pts )
HERVOUET Nolann  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LECHEVALIER Florent  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEMIERE Evann  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
LEMIRE Julian  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
LEPELTIER Paul  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
LEROUX Noam  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
LINET Jules  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
LOZIER Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
MAHE Esteban  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DU PLATEAU ANDRESIEN
NC
MAUGER Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC
NEEL Erwan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
PILLET Hugo  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
ROMEUF Noa  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
ROY Djaimic  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC
THOMINE Romeo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
YVINEC Bastien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
-66
( + 10pts )
LE ROYER Sacha  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 50pts )
APTSIAURI Guiga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
PESTEL Colin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 50pts )
THIERRY Esteban  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5( + 10pts )
BRISARD Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 30pts )
ZINSZNER Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 30pts )
LEBAUDY Matteo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 40pts )
VERCOUSTRE Gesnel  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
AHMAD Dlovan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BATTIN Helie  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUDOUIN Jordan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUILLON Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGAULT Remi  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
NC( + 20pts )
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
CAUDRELIER Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
COHIER Mathis  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
COISY Armand  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
NC( + 10pts )
COLLEVILLE Cedric  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
COURTOIS Louis  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
DELAHAYE James  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
DELAVOYE Theo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
DELCROIX Marin  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
NC
DUFOSSE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
FREFIELD BEILBORN Armin  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC( + 20pts )
GIFFARD Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
GOGIBU Felix  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GOSSELIN Noe  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
LEBASTARD Maxence  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEBLANC Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
LELOUP Yannis  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
LIBLIN Damien  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
LITZELLMANN Ambroise  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
NOGIER Timo  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
RESTOUX Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
RIOU Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS
NC
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
YVINEC Matisse  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
-73
( + 50pts )
COUPEAUX Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
CAPRETTI Matisse  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
( + 57pts )
JOSEPHAU Tom  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
MAZILA Joyce  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 40pts )
SIMON Clement  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
5( + 57pts )
SOLLOY Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 37pts )
BALLET Paony  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
7( + 40pts )
HERY Yohan  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BAILLEUL Kellian  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
CASABELLA Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
CORNET Christophe  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
DRUART Tom  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DUCROQUET Nolan  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
EL BENI Nael  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
FENOULIERE Kaelig  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
FESCHET Gabin  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
FLOURY Matisse  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
GOSSET Lukas  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 17pts )
HAUTERRE Louison  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
KARACOBAN Ilhan  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC( + 20pts )
LE HANNIER Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LEBAILLY Yanis  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEPLEY Gaetan  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
NC
LONGUET Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
NC
MILET Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
NOLBERT Thieffain  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
NC
ONIANI Guegui  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
QUERON Esteban  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
RIMBAULT Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 20pts )
ROBERT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
RYAN Paul  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
SHINWARI Khirullah  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TELMAR Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
TRAVERS Judikael  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
VALLINI Adrien  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
VENISSE Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
VITARD Noe  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO ST MARTIN EN CAMPAGNE
-81
( + 10pts )
SIGUA Vakhtang  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
COTTEREAU Alban  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MATOUBA Frydi  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
5( + 20pts )
DOUVINET Antonin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
5
VIVIE Edouard  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7( + 10pts )
BACHELET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
NC
IRAK Illan  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
LE BRETON Antonin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
MOREL Flavien  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
-90
GYURJYAN Tigran  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 10pts )
LEFAIX Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
GONZALEZ Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
5
AIDARA Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
LEGELEY Nicolas  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
+90
( + 20pts )
MOBARKI Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
KEREVER Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
PHILIPPE Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DE MONTIVILLIERS