JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
Judo Pacy-sur-Eure
22 Décembre 2019

TOURNOI DE PITRES POUSSINS PLUSIEURS TIMBRES DE LICENCE

Illustration

Épreuves


de 0 kg à 0 kg
CHARLIER ALYSSA  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
DELATTRE CHARLOTTE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
ERNOULT LOUISE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
KARIM NISRINE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
MOLLIERE LOUNA  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
POLARD AMY  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
SINGIRANKABO JOHANNA  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
COHEN YAEL  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
GEOLIER CEANNE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
MRIZEK OMAYA  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NOBLET ALICE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
PERRAULT LINA  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
RENARD MARGAUX  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
WALLOIS MAELINE  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
DELBE CHLOE  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
DOS SANTOS LOUISE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
GRANDHOMME EVA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
LANGLET NINA  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
MARCHAND LE DANVEZER ELINE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
4
COTE MYLENE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
4
ECHEVESTE MELINA  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
4
FORFAIT TESSA  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
4
LECARDONNEL LILA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
4
OUASTI AUDE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5
LE BOLLOCH MATHILDE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
de 0 kg à 0 kg
BAASINI IMRANE  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
DAVID ANTOINE  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
DENOMMEY MAEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
DESHAYES NOLAN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
DOS SANTOS YLIES ANDROU  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
DOYEN YANIS  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
DYVRANDE BAPTISTE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
HURAY THIBAULT  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
IKOUNA JOLY ILIES  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
ISRAEL JULIAN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
LEAL HENRIQUES ENZO  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
LELOUP LUTHER  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
LESCARBOTTE THEO  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
MATURA MAXENCE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
MERAH SOFIANE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
POTEL MATTEO  ( 27, NOR )
A.FAMILIALE DE GASNY SECT JUDO
ROLLAND CLEMENT  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
SALMONA ADRIEN  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
TARZOU ADIL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
ARGENCE LOUIS FELIX  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
BEAL GASPARD  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
BROHEE TIMEO  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
COMBES ARTHUR  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
DUPUIS SAMUEL  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
GALLIC VINCENT  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
GRIGNET LENNY  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
LALLEMENT LEO  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
LANGLOIS GASPAR  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
LEMARCHAND LOGAN  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
LUCAS PAUL  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
MALLET STAN  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
PESQUEUX NOAH  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
PICARD AARON  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
RODRIGUEZ MATIAS  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
SALAC VLAD  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
VACHER FAVIER JULES  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
ANQUETIL LUCAS  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
AUDOUIN HECTOR  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BOURDOIS ROBIN  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
COULIBALY SASHA  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
GIRARD HANOT GREGORY  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
HEREL ARTHUR  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
LANGLOIS MAXIME  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
LANIEZ MATHIS  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
LE CREPS MORGAN  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
LECOQ HUGO  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LECOQ MATHEO  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LELOUP GABRIEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LONNEVILLE MAEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
MABILLE LOUKA  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
MADROUX THIMOTEE  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
MIGNON ELOUANN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
MORTEVEILLE LEO  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NEMERY GABIN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NORMAND BAPTISTE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
STEPHAN GABRIEL  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
ZWAENEPOEL SOFIAN  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
4
ALBA LOPEZ RAFAEL  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
4
BIGUET GUILLAUME  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
4
DANSET RUBEN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
4
LAMARCHE ILAN  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
4
LANGLOIS GABIN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
LANGLOIS VALENTIN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
4
LEROY JULES  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
4
MABIRE ERWANN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE L ANDELLE
4
MAHMOUD LUCAS  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
4
MERAH RYAD  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
4
OLLIVIER LEON  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
4
PIERRAT OSCAR  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
4
PUJOL PHILIPPE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
4
TAKTOUK RAPHAEL  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE