JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
Judo Pacy-sur-Eure
12 Janvier 2020

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INVIDUEL CADETS 1ERE DIVISION

Illustration

Épreuves


-44
MOULIN Elodie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-48
( + 20pts )
SAINT MARTIN Louena  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
FUENTES Angele  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
FONSECA Ines  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-52
( + 30pts )
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
BOULNOIS Line  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOUDIER Lucie  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
4
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
DJELLAB Shainesse  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-57
HAIE Gloria  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
SORIEUL Caroline  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
MBOKO MUANDA Gladys  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
-63
NORMAL Lara  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 30pts )
DUBOC Manon  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 20pts )
MALRAIT Esther  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
4( + 10pts )
BALLAOUI Genine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
TRIBHOU Emma  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-70
( + 20pts )
PAILLARD Servane  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 10pts )
FREBOURG Oceane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
MATHOUX Lea  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
4
BOURGEOIS Sidonie  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5
LE GUILLERMIC Oceane  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
+70
MORALES Doriane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-46
( + 10pts )
DELARASSE Gaston  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 7pts )
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
COHU Adrien  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
4
AJAMYAN Narek  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-50
( + 30pts )
ANGLADE Quentin  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 20pts )
GAILLARD Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
( + 7pts )
MONSEL Ronan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
4
KLEIN Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-55
BEAUVILAIN Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
( + 20pts )
BRUCK Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
( + 10pts )
BUYCK Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 20pts )
COUSIN Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
MOSTEFAOUI Amine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
REVEILLON Benjamin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
CHERCHOULY Flavien  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
7
DESMOULINS Colin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
CLAUDE Killiann  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LEPAGE Marius  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
SAPIN Mateo  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
-60
( + 10pts )
LECOQ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 17pts )
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
( + 17pts )
HENRY Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
( + 30pts )
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5( + 10pts )
BOUFFARD Ronan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
5( + 10pts )
FOULON Hugo  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
HODEAU Ianis  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
7
IGER Alan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
CAGNARD Erwann  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
EUDES Anthony  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
LEBERT Matteo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
MACANTAY Neo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
VEZIER Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
-66
BOUTIGNY Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 20pts )
VERITE Leo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
( + 30pts )
BEAUDOUIN Jordan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
( + 30pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
5( + 10pts )
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
5( + 20pts )
RACINE Flavien  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
7
BALEM Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
7( + 10pts )
CAUDRELIER Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
ANDRES Erwan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
BACHELLE Axel  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO S.P.N.VERNON
NC
DELAVOYE Theo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 10pts )
GENDRE Gabriel  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
PORET Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-73
COURTOIS Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 20pts )
HAUTERRE Louison  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
CORNET Christophe  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
FLOURY Matisse  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
5( + 10pts )
FESCHET Gabin  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5( + 10pts )
PECOURT Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
7( + 7pts )
ADAM Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
7
BAUDRY Jules Auguste  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC
CAMBOULIVE Noe  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
FUNGERE Antoine  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
NC
HANNIER Clement  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
HERY Yohan  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
-81
DROUET Titouan  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
HEDOUIN Enzo  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
-90
( + 20pts )
MATOUBA Frydi  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
( + 20pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 10pts )
AIDARA Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4( + 10pts )
VASSEUR Anselme  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
+90
SAINT MARTIN Jonathan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER