JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
Judo Pacy-sur-Eure
29 Septembre 2019

STAGE ARBITRAGE 27

Illustration

Épreuves


BOEHLER ROMANE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
BOEHLER SOLENE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
BOULNOIS LINE  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
BOURGEOIS SIDONIE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
BRICOUT SOPHIE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
BROUSSOUX OCEANE  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
DESMIDT EMMANUELLE  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
DESMIDT JACQUELINE  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
FLOURY MARGAUX  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
FREBOURG OCEANE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LEBARS CELINE  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LUCAS MARINE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
MEGZARI SARAH  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
MIGEON ALINE  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
NORMAL LARA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
PRETRE MARINE  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
SZKUDLAPSKI NATACHA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
VANNIER VALERIE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
VERITE MANON  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
ADAM BASTIEN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
ASSELINE NICOLAS  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
BASLEY MAXIME  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
BASLEY ROMAIN  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
BEAUPIED GREGORY  ( 27, NOR )
A.FAMILIALE DE GASNY SECT JUDO
BOUC FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
BOURDON LUCAS  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
BUYCK TOM  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
CARREIRA PAUL  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
CASTANET LAURENT  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
CAUCHY BENOIT  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
CHEVALIER TRISTAN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
COLOMBEL LYLIAN  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
COLOMBEL TRYSTAN  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
COURTIN FRANCIS  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
DELARASSE GASTON  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
DELAVOYE THEO  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
DEVIF PIERRE YVES  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
DJIAHA NOUNE OLIVIER STEPHANE  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
DUBOIS PHILIPPE  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
FLOURY MATISSE  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
FROMENTIN VIRGILE  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
GELIN ALEXANDRE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
GILLE PHILIPPE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
GOULHOT FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
GRAVIGNY SERGE  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
GUILLEMOT PIERRICK  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
HANNIER CLEMENT  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
HEDOUIN ENZO  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
HENRY PIERRE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
JEAN GAETAN  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LAMBERT PIERRE  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
LANGLET FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
LEBEGUE JULIEN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
LEMASSON TOM  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
LEPAGE MARIUS  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
LEROUX GURWAN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
LORDET SIMON  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LORENTZ LOUIS  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
MAUCORPS JEAN LOUP  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
METIVIER VALENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
MIGNOT KAELIG  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
MOREL KORANTIN  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
MORLET PATRICK  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
PESEUX ALEXIS  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
PICHONNIERE KEVIN  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
RACINE CLEMENT  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
RACINE FLAVIEN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
SAVART JEAN MARC  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
SERINET STEPHANE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
SZKUDLAPSKI MICHEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
TOUMINE CHARLES  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
TRAVAILLE BENJAMIN  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
URSIN FABIEN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
VADELORGE GIL  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
VANNIER CHARLES  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
VERITE LEO  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
VERNAZ REMI  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION