JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
Judo Pacy-sur-Eure
14 Septembre 2019

SNR STAGE NATIONAL DE RENTREE

Illustration

Épreuves


AUVRAY FABIENNE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
BACON ISABELLE  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
BERNEAU MURIEL  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
BINET TYPHAINE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
BISSINGER ANGELIQUE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
BOURGEOIS GUILAINE  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
CORNIOU DOMINIQUE  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
COURTAT ESTELLE  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
DEFRANCE VIRGINIE  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
DESMARES AURELIE  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
DOLS SYLVIANNE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
DOUBLET MARIE-ALDINE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
DUCHENE MORGANE  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
FEREY ISABELLE  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
GANTIER DEBORAH  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
GIRAUD ROMANE  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
GOBE PAULINE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
GOUEL MANON  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
GRAVIGNY DOMINIQUE  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
GRENIER DANIELE  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
HELOURY GABRIELLE  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
JUSTAFRE NADINE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
LAVALLEY CORINNE  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
LECOQ SEVERINE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
LEGELEY STEPHANIE  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
LEGER NATHALIE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
LEPARLOUER SOPHIE  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
MELIOT AURELIE  ( 76, NOR )
JC BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
MIGEON ALINE  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
MOUCHARD BERENGERE  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NORMAL MAGALI  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
PRETRE MARINE  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
TRANCHIDO MARGOT  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
VAN DE CASTEELE DOROTHEE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
AMYOT JESSY  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
AMYOT MIKE  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
AUBIER ALAIN  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.ROUENNAIS
BARATIN FRANCK  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
BARATIN THEO  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
BARBIER MICHEL  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
BAROU CHRISTOPHE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
BAROU ROMAIN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
BAUCHE DANIEL  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
BELLOT PATRICK  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
BIHOUR STEPHANE  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
BINET STEPHANE  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
BONVALET CEDRIC  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
BOULANGER BRUNO  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
BOUYOU ALAIN  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
BRACQ REMI  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
BROUSSOT LOIC  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
BRUCK CHRISTOPHE  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
BUSSY SEBASTIEN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
CAILLEUX PHILIPPE  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
CARON PASCAL  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
CHALAT JESSY  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
CHAN TIM  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
CHEVALIER BRUNO  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
CHEVALLIER THIERRY  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
CLATOT BRUNO  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
COGNET NICOLAS  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
COLOMBI PIERRE YVES  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO ET GYM DU PAYS MELOIS
COMELLAS REGIS  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
COPADO ADRIEN  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
CORBEL AYMERICK  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
CORNU OLIVIER  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
COSNEFROY ANTHONY  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
COURTEILLE DANIEL  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
COURTIN FRANCIS  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
CRESTOT THIERRY  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
CRETTE LUC  ( 76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
DAMBO WILLIAM  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
DAVID FABIEN  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
DEFRANCE JEAN-PIERRE  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
DELANNOY YVAIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 R I V
DELANOY ANTHONY  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
DELAUNAY BRUNO  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
DESCHAMPS DOMINIQUE  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
DESESSARD BRUNO  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
DUBUC ERIC  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
DUPUTEL OLIVIER  ( 76, NOR )
SPORTS ET LOISIRS A SAHURS
DURAND FREDERIC  ( 61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
ELIOT YVES  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
FAVERIS STEPHANE  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
FERAILLE STEPHANE  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
FINKELSTEIN LOIC  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
FINKELSTEIN YVAN  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
FLEURY CHARLES  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
FONDIMARE THIERRY  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
FOUQUEREL KEVIN  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
FOUQUEREL MELVYN  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
FOURE ARNAUD  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
FOURE JEAN-PIERRE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
FRESCHI PATRICK  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
GADRAT GUILLAUME  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
GALLIER STEPHANE  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
GANTIER OLIVIER  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
GERMAIN UGO  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
GILLE PHILIPPE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
GRAVIGNY SERGE  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
GRENIER ANDRE  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
GRICHOIS ALEXANDRE  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
GUILLOUET CHRISTOPHE  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
HALOPEAU ERIC  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
HAREL DAVID  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
HEMET CLEMENT  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
HERBRETEAU VADIM  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
JEAN BUREL ROMUALD  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
KERENNEUR JONATHAN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
KERNER JEROME  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
KULEZYNSKI CYRILLE  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
LACHEVRE LEANDRE  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
LAINE THIERRY  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
LANGLET FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
LAVALLEY DAMIEN  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
LE BORGNE BERTRAND  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
LE BOULCH YANN  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
LE COADOU MIKAEL  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
LE GALLIC THIERRY  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
LE MARCHAND PATRICE  ( 76, NOR )
ST LAURENT AC JUDO
LEBLANC J-CLAUDE  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
LEBON FABRICE  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
LECHALIER ROMAIN  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
LECOEUR JEREMY  ( 14, NOR )
AMIC LAIQUE DOZULE
LEFRANCOIS QUENTIN  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
LEGER ROGER  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
LEMARQUAND FRANCK  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
LEMASSON ALBERT  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
LEMESLE GUILLAUME  ( 14, NOR )
LA BUTTE CAEN
LEMOINE THIBAUT  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
LEPILLEUR THOMAS  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
LETERTRE CLAUDE  ( 61, NOR )
JC RAI
LETHIAIS PASCAL  ( 14, NOR )
MAROLLES SPORTS LOISIRS
LEVANNIER MICKAEL  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
LEVASSEUR LAURENT  ( 76, NOR )
STADE VALERIQUAIS
LEVEQUE BERNARD  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
LEVEZIEL CLAUDE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
LIMARE ROMAIN  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
LUCET LUDOVIC  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
MACHEFER UGO  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
MAHEUX SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
MALET NICOLAS  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
MANSOIS SEBASTIEN  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
MARIE CONSTANT  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
MELICINE OLIVIER  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
MENDIBURU GREGORY  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
MERIMEE LUDOVIC  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
MESNILDREY JEAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
MOMMENS CLAUDE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
MORALES CLEMENT  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
MOREAU FREDERIC  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NEEL PHILIPPE  ( 76, NOR )
NOINTOT JUDO
NEYT MICKAEL  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO JUJITSU DEVILLE LES ROUEN
OLIVIER NICOLAS  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
PAIS DIAS JULIEN  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
PARIS HERVE  ( 50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
PENANHOAT STEVEN  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
PESTEL JIMMY  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
PETIT PAUL  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
PIEDEFER BENOIT  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
PIEL JOSEPH - ANTOINE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
PLOUY NICOLAS  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
POMMIER JEAN-PHILIPPE  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
POUYMAYON DANIEL  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
QUELLIEN JEAN CLAUDE  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB TURRETOT
QUESNEY MICHEL  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
REMARS ALEXIS  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
RENARD ALEXANDRE  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
ROSSIGNOL THIERRY  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB PAYS D AUGE
ROUMANI FABRICE  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
SAVRE BENJAMIN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
SEIGNEURY GAETAN  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
SERIN JACQUES  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
SERINET STEPHANE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
SEVAUX HUGUES  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
SEVAUX RAPHAEL  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
SOUCIET JUAN RAPHAEL  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
SOUDAY BRUNO  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
SZCZEPANIK CLAUDE  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
TEMANS YVAN  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
TERNISIEN FRANCK  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
TOUTAIN AURELIEN  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
TRAVAILLE BENJAMIN  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
TREDICI OLIVIER  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
VADELORGE GIL  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
VALLOIS GUILLAUME  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
VERDIER BRUNO  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
VINCENT OLIVIER  ( 14, NOR )
JC LUC S/MER TATAMI LUTIN
YVINEC FABRICE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
ZANELLA ERIC  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN