JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
Judo Pacy-sur-Eure
20 Octobre 2019

1ER TOURNOI DU CIRCUIT REGIONAL CADETS

Illustration

Épreuves


-40
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
-44
( + 20pts )
ALLAM Neyla  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MALSA Taali  ( 97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
( + 10pts )
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
4
MOULIN Elodie  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-48
MARCHADIER Jade  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Sarah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 21pts )
FUENTES Angele  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
( + 34pts )
MERMAZ ROLLET Romane  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5( + 10pts )
CAPITAINE Clemence  ( 14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5( + 14pts )
MASSET Lisa  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
FONSECA Ines  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
GALLIOT Solenn  ( 14, NOR )
US SOLIDAIRE AMICALE ST ANDRE
NC
CHARLES Jade  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
DELAMARE Ella  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ROUSSEL Celia  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
SOUILLARD Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-52
( + 50pts )
GUERIN Alice  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
( + 40pts )
CHARLES Lilou  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 40pts )
BOULNOIS Line  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
( + 37pts )
SORIEUL Caroline  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
5( + 20pts )
FIQUET Manon  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 20pts )
MAGNANT Oceane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
DELACOTTE Aurore  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
7( + 10pts )
VANBERG Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
BRIENS Aude  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
LAURENT Oceanne  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LECOURBE Lou Anne  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
LEGRAND Emma  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
PORNOT Romane  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
-57
( + 10pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
HAIE Gloria  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
( + 40pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
LE COADOU Eleobane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5( + 20pts )
JOURNOT Madison  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
5( + 30pts )
PAGNON Regina  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7( + 7pts )
AL JAMALI Sirine  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7( + 20pts )
NZUSSING Lise  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AL JAMALI Soltana  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
BARRAT Morgane  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
BELLA Leila  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
CAGNON Eline  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
COSSE Elise  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
NC
DELAPORTE Sarah  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Lorette  ( 97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
NC
MARESQ Gwenn  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
POTTIER Anna  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-63
( + 10pts )
NORMAL Lara  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 40pts )
COMPERE Andrea  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
PAON Justine  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GALLOT Manon  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 30pts )
PUCHE Clemence  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
7( + 10pts )
GUERIN Maelane  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7( + 20pts )
JAMES Oriane  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
BORDEREAU Oceane  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
NC
CADO Clemence  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
FONTAINE Adele  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
GARCIA Camille  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
MALRAIT Esther  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
NC( + 10pts )
MODARD Chloe  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
THOMAS Chloe  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
-70
( + 10pts )
LE COADOU Alwena  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
MATHOUX Lea  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
MALLE Isaline  ( 50, NOR )
LE DOJO MORTAINAIS
( + 10pts )
MARIE Gabrielle  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
BOURGEOIS Sidonie  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
5
OGER Lea  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
+70
MOREL Alyssa  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
PAILLARD Servane  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BOUKHALFA Myriam  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
LECLERC Zoe  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
5
AUBREE Marine  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
LE GUILLERMIC Oceane  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
-46
( + 40pts )
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 7pts )
TSAGAANABANDI Togoldor  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
ANDZIAN Hakop  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 40pts )
LAMRI Maceo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 17pts )
LOZIER Firmin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5( + 7pts )
MARTIN Lucas  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
7
IBRAGUIMOV Ahmed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7( + 14pts )
TIREL Alexis  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
CORDIER Louis  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DELARASSE Gaston  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
DORLEANS Romaric  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HERVE Mattheo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
LE BRAS Mateo De Jesus  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
LEHEUP Mederick  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
TASSERY Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
TRAVERT Yohevan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
-50
( + 7pts )
ALLAM Kenzy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
JAMES Tom  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
GAILLARD Maxime  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
HELAINE Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
QUENUM Theo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5( + 10pts )
UDRY Maxime  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
7( + 17pts )
BERTIN Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7( + 20pts )
VAUBAILLON Kyllian  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
BARON Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DESMOULINS Colin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
EVRARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
GRIPON Julien  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
HAMELIN Gallen  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
HEBERT Corentin  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
NC
LEMORE Bryan  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
NC
LIARD-MARICAL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MARTIN Theo  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MOLIN Matahi  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
VERNON Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
-55
( + 64pts )
POCHON Matthieu  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
MONTFORT Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 47pts )
GAULTIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 50pts )
LUCAS Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5( + 17pts )
BEAUGENDRE Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
GREARD Robin  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7
ABBASSENE Mohamed Larbi  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7( + 30pts )
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
ALLAIN Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 24pts )
APTSIAURI Beka  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BEAUVILAIN Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 20pts )
BELAUD Pierre  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BESANCON Alban  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
BESNARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC
BESORY Mali  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 10pts )
BUYCK Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 30pts )
CHEREL Joris  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 7pts )
COEVOET Gaspard  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
DA SILVA GOMES Adam  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
DESMONTS Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
DOLIGEZ Emile  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
FEREY Djimmy  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
GARCIA Antoin  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
GASNIER Damien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
HAMROUN Younes  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
HELAINE Nils  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
JAMET Remi  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
LANDRY Flavien  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
LEBERT Matteo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 17pts )
LEFEBVRE Bastien  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
LEMIRE Julian  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
LHOMME Lucas  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
NC( + 10pts )
MACANTAY Neo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 20pts )
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Piero  ( 97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Amine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
PADOIS Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
POTIER Guillaume  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
REVEILLON Benjamin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 27pts )
SAUNIER Noah  ( 76, NOR )
JUDOTAISO TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
NC
TAILLIS Mathieu  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
-60
( + 24pts )
FEMENIAS Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 20pts )
HUET Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
( + 54pts )
BOUNGO Melvinn  ( 97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
( + 10pts )
RAUX Alexis  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
5( + 41pts )
LEGRAND Gary  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5( + 10pts )
LOZIER Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7( + 40pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
7( + 34pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
ADAM Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
AMI Esteban  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
ANTONOT Theo  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
BEAUDEGEL Baptiste  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
BEHIER Alonzo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BREARD Geoffrey  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CAUDRELIER Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
CAVALIER Mathys  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
NC
CETINKAYA Ozan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
DORDAIN Gaetan  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
HENRY Pierre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
NC( + 10pts )
IGER Alan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LAURENT Nicolas  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
NC( + 10pts )
LECHEVALIER Florent  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Enzo  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
NC
LEMIERE Evann  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
LEPELTIER Paul  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC( + 10pts )
LINET Jules  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 20pts )
MAKROUF Yassin  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
METAIS Honore  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 17pts )
NEZEREAU Valentin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
OUKACI Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
PATEY Arnaud  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
PILLET Hugo  ( 14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC
QUESNEL Florent  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
RAVIER Lucas  ( 97, MAR )
L ALLIANCE SOCIALE DU MARIN
NC( + 27pts )
ROUILLARD Rayan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
THOMINE Romeo  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
TOROSSYAN Narek  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC
TURKHUU Erdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VELASQUEZ Julien  ( 76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC( + 30pts )
VERCOUSTRE Gesnel  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
VILLEDIEU Leo  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
YVINEC Bastien  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
-66
( + 70pts )
COUDRAY Tom  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 10pts )
THENARD Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 60pts )
COUPEAUX Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 60pts )
VERITE Leo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
5
BOUILLON Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
5( + 60pts )
MARIE Max  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 30pts )
GOSSELIN Noe  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
7
LE ROYER Sacha  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
ABGRALL Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
AHMAD Dlovan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ANDRES Erwan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 20pts )
APTSIAURI Guiga  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BATTIN Helie  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BAUDRY Jules Auguste  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUDOUIN Jordan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 20pts )
BOUTIGNY Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
BRISARD Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
COHIER Mathis  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
COURTOIS Louis  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC
DELAHAYE James  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY Leo  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
DELAVOYE Theo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
DUCROQUET Nolan  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
NC
DUFOSSE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 20pts )
FRUITIER Yann  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
GIFFARD Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
NC( + 10pts )
GOSSET Lukas  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 30pts )
LAUNAY Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
LEBASTARD Maxence  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEBLANC Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Benjamin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
NC( + 10pts )
LELOUP Yannis  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
LITZELLMANN Ambroise  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MARCHAT Florian  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
MARY Matheo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
PETIT Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
REGEARD Arthur  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
NC( + 20pts )
RESTOUX Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
NC
TANTEL Nathan  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
TINEL Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
TONON Telio  ( 76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
TOUMINE Charles  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
YVINEC Matisse  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
-73
( + 30pts )
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 20pts )
COURTOIS Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 10pts )
CAPRETTI Matisse  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
DROUET Titouan  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
5( + 30pts )
NOLBERT Thieffain  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
5( + 40pts )
RYAN Paul  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7( + 40pts )
MARCHAND Etienne  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
VALLINI Adrien  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB D IFS
NC
ADAM Bastien  ( 27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC
BAILLEUL Kellian  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BENSALEM Ishem  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
CASABELLA Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
CHEVALIER Tristan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
COLLEVILLE Cedric  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 20pts )
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 20pts )
FENOULIERE Kaelig  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
FLOURY Matisse  ( 27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
NC
GENDRE Gabriel  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
GRENIER Lubin  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
JULIEN Ruthann  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
LE HANNIER Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LEBAILLY Yanis  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MABIRE Gaspard  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
NC
MARECHAL Julien  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
MILET Quentin  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC( + 30pts )
QUERON Esteban  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SALOMONE Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 20pts )
SIMON Clement  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TELMAR Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
-81
( + 20pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
BISSON Nino  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
BRIERE Bryan  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
4
BONNEMAINS Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
-90
SIGUA Vakhtang  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
GYURJYAN Tigran  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 20pts )
GONZALEZ Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 30pts )
LEFAIX Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
5
LEGELEY Nicolas  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
7
AIDARA Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
FREMOND Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
7
MEBARKI Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
+90
MOBARKI Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN