JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
Judo Pacy-sur-Eure
09 Janvier 2022

COUPE DE L EURE MINIMES 2008 2009

Illustration

Épreuves


-40
DUVIEU Oriane  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BERTRAND Lou-Anne  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
-44
LEFEVRE Margot  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
-48
LEMARCHAND Anaya  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
JAVON Emy  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
CHARABIE Keynissa  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
4
CASTELAIN Clara  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5
CHAMAYOU Lucile  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
-52
BOUDSOCQ Camille  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
YVETOT Mona  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
BACHELOT Naele  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
DARLOT Emma  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
LEBOURGEOIS Enora  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
5
PINEAU Maeva  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-57
ZEMMOUR Massilya  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
ZEMMOUR Syliana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
ANCELIN Romane  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
4
LELIEVRE Alicia  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
LEMAIRE Lilou  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-63
PARIENTE Manon  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
-70
BASSE Eve  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
+70
MONOYEZ Julie  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
ANTOR Jade  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
-34
EYDT Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
DE ANDRES Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
IBRAGUIMOV Abou  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
MONNEAUX Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
5
DELAY Theo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5
GRICHOIS Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
-38
DELAFOSSE Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
GUERRAZ Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
BIGUET Louis  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
POIRIER Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
5
BOUDSOCQ Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
5
JOURDAN Clement  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
7
BAILLEUL Lucas  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
-42
CORIS Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
TARZOUT Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
ANNEREL Rayan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
LAGRANGE Malone  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
6
DUBOIS Adrien  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
7
CALENTIER Axel  ( 27, NOR )
JC ARCHEPONTAIN
NC
ANQUETIL Paul  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-46
LESUEUR Lukas  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
TOULOUCANON Yoani  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
ANDRE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
GRIMONPREZ Alois  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
COURVALLET Clement  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
5
FOULON Tom  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
7
PROVOT Remi  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
-50
CLYTI Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
JASSON Aythan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BOYER Leo  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
4
DAGNEAUX Trytan  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
PINEAU Mateo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-55
BOURDOIS Arthur  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
PLIEZ Alex  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
OLIVEIRA LABBE Eliot  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
QUEMENER Ewen  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
5
BARROIS Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
KARIM Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7
LEMEUNIER Baptiste  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
-60
BIZET Hugo  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
LEBLANC Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
DOYEN Noa  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
DUFOUR Timeo  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5
AMRANI Victor  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5
LOVASCO Robin Salahdine  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
7
BOURDIN Axel  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
7
POLARD Diego  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
-66
BARDIN Thibault  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
DUBUC Timothe  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
-73
MALASSIGNE Julien  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
DROUET Louis  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
TORRAO MARTINS Abel Cesar  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
RENAUDIN Noah  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
BOULINGUE Paul  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
+73
BESSON Martin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG