JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
Judo Pacy-sur-Eure
17 Novembre 2019

12 EME TOURNOI POUSSINS DE LIEUREY

Illustration

Épreuves


de 0 kg à 0 kg
AIDARA NAFI  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
AMERIS ELOISE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
BENSALAH DOUNIA  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
BIBOKO MERVEILIE  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
BUTET ALICIA  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
DENEL ELISA  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
ERNOULT LOUISE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
JASSON MAYLINE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
JEZIORSKI EMMA  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
KASMI ASMA  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
KASMI SAIDA  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
MARNONI LOLA  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
AUBREE ORLANE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
AUZOUX LISA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
DELATTRE CHARLOTTE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
GRANDHOMME EVA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE PACY SUR EURE
JACQUET AMBRE  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
KROLAK CONSTANCE  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
PRADEN CASSANDRA  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
SOW LENA  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
TER MAILYS  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
BRUCHON CELINE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
DEUVE JADE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
GADONNA LENA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
HEBERT CALIE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LAROSE EMMA  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
LAVAUX ELINE  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LE BARS LOUANE  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LEVILLAIN LELOUP GWEN  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
MORISSE ZOE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
POTIN MANON  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
4
BASILLE MADISSON  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
4
BONNAILLIE ORIANE  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
4
COURTEAUX ALIX  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
4
DA SILVA LOUANE  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
4
DULONG CHLOE  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
4
GRAVITO EVA  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
4
LE BOLLOCH MATHILDE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
de 0 kg à 0 kg
BOUET MOREAUX ARTHUR  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
BOUET MOREAUX SACHA  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
CHOET SOHANN  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
DELASTRE GABRIEL  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
DUBOIS MATHIS  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
DUTHEIL BAPTISTE  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
DYVRANDE BAPTISTE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
GIMENEZ ETHAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
HEROUIN CORENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
IKOUNA JOLY ILIES  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LE MONNIER AMAURY  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
LEBAILLEUR YANIS  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
LECONTE DI GIACOMO GABIN  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
LEFRANCOIS EMILE  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
MARECHAL CORENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
MAUCOLIN BRYAN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
MBOUMBA YAMIS  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
MEZERETTE NATHAN  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
MEZGEC CHARLES  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
MORLET MARCEAU  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
NOEL DEPUILLE MATHYS  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
OLIVEIRA-LABBE TIMOTE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
RENAUDIN ADAN  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
RICHARD GABIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
ROLLAND CLEMENT  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
VOLARD MONTHULE HUGUES  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
ZOBIRI RASIME  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
AMOURS LE CLEC H SACHA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
ASSENARD RAPHAEL  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BOIDIN CORENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
BRARD JEAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
BRISEBARD NOLAN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
DENOMMEY MAEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
GUILBERT KAMILLE  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
HEDOUIN RAPHAEL  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
HUE THOMAS  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
LANOS ETHAN  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
LE NGOC HUE ARSENE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LEBLANC MAXENCE  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
LECOQ HUGO  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
LEFEBVRE HAROLD  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
LEFEBVRE QUENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
LEJARLE NOA  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
LELOUP GABRIEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LEPEE RAFAEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
LEROY JOSHUA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
LESAGE VALENTIN  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
MAURY MARIUS  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
MORTEVEILLE LEO  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
POL NOA  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
PUY RAPHAEL  ( 27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
SAINT GEORGES TIMEO  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
TSISKARASMVILI NIKOLOZ  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
AUDOUIN HECTOR  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BARCOS YLAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
BARTHELEMY ANTOINE  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
BAYONA RUIZ HUGO  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
BERKANE ADAM  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
BOURCIER ALBIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
BOUTIN DANY  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BRUNET ETHAN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
CAUDRELIER LORIS  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
DESRUES THEO  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
DUPUIS GUEWEN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
GIRARD HANOT GREGORY  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
LEBOURG LENNY  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
LECOQ MATHEO  ( 27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
MORILLON YOANN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RAZAFIMANDIMBY HUGO  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RICHARD EMILIEN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RIMBAULT HELORI  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
ROMEU GUILLAUME  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
TOUZET EVAN  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
VERITE TITOUAN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
4
BADOUARD LOUIS  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
BAUSSARD DUVAUCHEL SWAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
4
BERNARD NOAH  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
COMBES AMAURY  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
EUDELINE NOLAN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
4
GAUCHE CLEMENT  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
4
GERMOND RAPHAEL  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
4
GIRE YANN  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
4
LECORNEY JOUEN SWAN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
LEFEVRE HUGO  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
4
LEROUVILLOIS ENZO  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
4
MAHOUNGOU MOUELLE DANY  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
4
MAUCARRE THEO  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
4
MORLET MALWIN  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
4
SEIGNEUR JULIEN  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
SOMONT LEON  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
4
VIRMONTOIS EVAN  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
5
MONSEL GAUTHIER  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY